Crusader Skills
Wiki Editors Needed! Click Here to Register Now!
From Fiesta Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(→Lifeline) |
(→Lifeline) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| - || [07] || 90 || 10 || - || 368 || 2944 || 6.0 || - || 12.0 || 16.0 || 264 {{s}} || 184 || - | | - || [07] || 90 || 10 || - || 368 || 2944 || 6.0 || - || 12.0 || 16.0 || 264 {{s}} || 184 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
- | | | + | | [[Image:Lifeline08.PNG]] || [08] || 95 || 10 || - || 389 || 3112 || 6.0 || - || 12.0 || 16.0 || 264 {{s}} || 194.5 || - |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 29 September 2013
Contents |
Active
Healing Spells
Spells that enable you to heal yourself and others.
Damage Dealing Spells
Spells that enable you to damage enemies in any way.
Passive
Also See
Character Information | edit |
---|---|
All Classes: Experience Table, Basic Stats |