Crusader Skills
Help Edit The Wiki! Click Here to Register Now!
From Fiesta Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(→Lifeline) |
(→Lifeline) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| - || [06] || 85 || 10 || - || 330 || 2640 || 6.0 || - || 12.0 || 16.0 || 197 {{s}} || 165 || - | | - || [06] || 85 || 10 || - || 330 || 2640 || 6.0 || - || 12.0 || 16.0 || 197 {{s}} || 165 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
- | | | + | | [[Image:Lifeline07.PNG]] || [07] || 90 || 10 || - || 368 || 2944 || 6.0 || - || 12.0 || 16.0 || 264 {{s}} || 184 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Lifeline08.PNG]] || [08] || 95 || 10 || - || 389 || 3112 || 6.0 || - || 12.0 || 16.0 || 264 {{s}} || 194.5 || - | | [[Image:Lifeline08.PNG]] || [08] || 95 || 10 || - || 389 || 3112 || 6.0 || - || 12.0 || 16.0 || 264 {{s}} || 194.5 || - |
Revision as of 19:15, 29 September 2013
Contents |
Active
Healing Spells
Spells that enable you to heal yourself and others.
Damage Dealing Spells
Spells that enable you to damage enemies in any way.
Passive
Also See
Character Information | edit |
---|---|
All Classes: Experience Table, Basic Stats |