Monster Drops
Help Edit The Wiki! Click Here to Register Now!
From Fiesta Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(→Vine Tomb) |
(→Vine Tomb) |
||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|'''[[Tomb Fox]]'''|| [[Summoned Beast Leather(LQ)]],<br>[[Summoned Beast Leather]] || --- || --- || --- || --- || --- | |'''[[Tomb Fox]]'''|| [[Summoned Beast Leather(LQ)]],<br>[[Summoned Beast Leather]] || --- || --- || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |'''[[Ghost]]'''|| [[Slime Jelly(LQ)]] || [[Dim Spirit Dust]]<br>[[Dim Soul Dust]]<br>[[Dim Gem Dust]] || --- || [[HP Potion]] (Tier 2)<br>[[SP Potion]] (Tier2) | + | |'''[[Ghost]]'''|| [[Slime Jelly(LQ)]] || [[Dim Spirit Dust]]<br>[[Dim Soul Dust]]<br>[[Dim Gem Dust]] || --- || [[HP Potion]] (Tier 2)<br>[[SP Potion]] (Tier2) || --- || lv40Green War Armor + Stats<br>[[Gold Ring of Earth]] |
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hob]]'''|| --- || [[Dim Spirit Dust]]<br>[[Dim Soul Dust]]<br>[[Dim Gem Dust]] <br>[[Iron Badge]] || [[Sign of Trace]] || [[HP Potion]] Tier 2<br>[[SP Potion]] Tier 2 || Hoe<br> Shield Manufacture Manual || [[Gold Ring of Moon]] <br> Hob License <br> Return Scroll: Romen<br> Return Scroll: Elderine<br>[[Storm Cutlas]] | |'''[[Hob]]'''|| --- || [[Dim Spirit Dust]]<br>[[Dim Soul Dust]]<br>[[Dim Gem Dust]] <br>[[Iron Badge]] || [[Sign of Trace]] || [[HP Potion]] Tier 2<br>[[SP Potion]] Tier 2 || Hoe<br> Shield Manufacture Manual || [[Gold Ring of Moon]] <br> Hob License <br> Return Scroll: Romen<br> Return Scroll: Elderine<br>[[Storm Cutlas]] | ||
Revision as of 17:00, 19 April 2008
It should be noted that monsters more than 5 levels lower than yourself stop dropping items when killed.
Also, it seems that most monsters have a small chance of dropping Solar/Lunar Eclipse armour or assorted green weapons w/ random stats. There has been an odd increase of these occurences lately.
Contents |
Roumen
| Creature | Scroll Materials | Stone Materials | Potion Ingredients | Potions | Quest Items | Other |
| Slime | Torn Leather Summoned Beast Leather(LQ) | --- | Tough Meat Crushed Bone | HP Potion(T1) SP Potion(T1) | --- | Return Scroll: Rumen Return Scroll: Elderine Copper Lump Bronze Ring of Bravery Shining Ring of Rumen Solar Eclipse Chain Shield |
| Mushroom | --- | Old Spirit Dust Old Gem Dust Old Soul Dust | Magic Crystal(LQ) Spirit's Fruit(LQ) | HP Potion(T1) SP Potion(T1) | --- | Return Scroll: Rumen Return Scroll: Elderine |
Forest of Tides
Sand Beach
Echo Cave
| Creature | Scroll Materials | Stone Materials | Potion Ingredients | Potions | Quest Items | Other |
| Slanderer Phinofly | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Elite Mobs | ||||||
| Huge Phinoflie | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Forest of Mist
Sea Of Greed
Burning Hill
Sand Hill
| Creature | Scroll Materials | Stone Materials | Potion Ingredients | Potions | Quest Items | Other |
| Desert Wolf | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Luminous Stone 1
Luminous Stone 2
| Creature | Scroll Materials | Stone Materials | Potion Ingredients | Potions | Quest Items | Other |
| Bat | Beast Leather(LQ) Torn Leather Crude Leather | Dim Soul Dust Dim Spirit Dust Dim Gem Dust | --- | HP Potion [tier 1 2] SP Potion [tier 1 2] | --- | Bat License Silver Lump Silver Ring of Earth Raging Wind Stout Hammer Solar Eclipse Splint Boots |
| Spider | Beast Dogtooth(LQ) | Dim Soul Dust | Spirit Fruit | SP Potion [tier 1 2] HP Potion [tier 1 2] | --- | Return Scroll Elderine Silver Necklace Spider License lv 30 fighter 2hnd green Silver Lump |
| Flying Staff | --- | Dim Spirit Dust | Spirit Fruit Magic Crystal | --- | Flying Staff Body | --- |
Moonlight Tomb
| Creature | Scroll Materials | Stone Materials | Potion Ingredients | Potions | Quest Items | Other |
| Bat | Beast Leather(LQ) Torn Leather Crude Leather | Dim Soul Dust Dim Spirit Dust Dim Gem Dust | --- | HP Potion [tier 1 2] SP Potion [tier 1 2] | --- | Bat License Silver Lump Silver Ring of Earth Raging Wind Stout Hammer Solar Eclipse Splint Boots |
| Wild Imp | --- | Dim Soul Dust | --- | HP Potion [tier 2] | --- | Wild Imp License Silver Lump Heavenly Necklace of Roumen Solar Eclipse Splint Helmet Solar Eclipse Scale Armor Wind Clause Crossbow |
| Spider | Beast Dogtooth(LQ) Crude Leather Beast Leather | --- | Tender Meat Broken Bone | SP Potion [tier 1 2] HP Potion [tier 1 2] | --- | Return Scroll Elderine Silver Necklace Spider License lv 30 fighter 2hnd green Silver Lump |
| Flying Staff | --- | Dim Spirit Dust | Spirit Fruit Magic Crystal | --- | Flying Staff Body | --- |
| Magic Staff | --- | --- | Spirit Fruit Magic Crystal | --- | Eye of Magic Staff | Solar Eclipse Splint Pants |
| King Staff | --- | Dim Spirit Dust Dim Soul Dust Dim Gem Dust | Spirit Fruit Magic Crystal | --- | --- | Lvl 37 Ring +11 End Solar Eclipse Kite Shield (Cleric) |
| Ice Vivi | Torn Leather Beast Leather Summoned Beast Leather(LQ) Summoned Beast Leather | --- | --- | --- | Soft Ice Bits | Silver Lump Ice Vivi License Solar Eclipse Scale Mail (anything), Fighter |
| Archmage Book | --- | --- | --- | --- | Ice Bolt Spell Pages | --- |
| Zombie | --- | Dim Spirit Dust Dim Gem Dust | --- | --- | --- | Zombie License |
| Zombie Master | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Zombie Knight | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Fire Vivi | Summoned Beast's Tail Summoned Beast Leather Crude Leather | --- | Tender Meat | --- | --- | --- |
| Lamp Vivi | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Return Scroll: Uruga |
| Tomb Fox | --- | --- | --- | --- | Traveler's Bag | Sun warrior axe(lvl30) |
| Bored Fox | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Fox | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Piggy Bat | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Solar Eclipse Splint Armour(Lvl 40) |
| Ghost Slime | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Mutant Zombie | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Vine Tomb
Goblin Camp
Collapsed Prison
| Creature | Scroll Materials | Stone Materials | Potion Ingredients | Potions | Quest Items | Other |
| Weakened Orge | --- | Dim Soul Dust Dim Gem Dust Lustered Gem Dust | Magic Crystal | --- | --- | --- |
| Harkan | Summoned Beast Leather(HQ) Summoned Beast's Tail Crude Leather | --- | Broken Bone Tender Meat Chewy Meat | SP Potion Tier 3 | --- | --- |
| King Coll | Crude Leather | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Vampire Bat | Beast Dogtooth | --- | Tender Meat Broken Bone | --- | --- | --- |
| Lighting ViVi | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Karasian Soldier | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Uruga
| Creature | Scroll Materials | Stone Materials | Potion Ingredients | Potions | Quest Items | Other |
| Archon Junior | Tough Leather Beast Leather(HQ) | --- | Tender Meat | --- | --- | Return Scroll: Uruga |
| Pixy | --- | --- | Magic Crystal | SP Potion(Tier 3) | --- | --- |
| Orc | Summoned Beast Fighter's Tale Tough Leather | --- | --- | --- | SP Potion (Tier 3) | Silver Lump |
| Pinky | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Orc Hunter | Tough Leather | --- | Intact Bone Chewy Meat | SP Potion(Tier 3) | --- | --- |
| King Mushroom | --- | Glowing Spirit Dust | Magic Crystal(HQ) | --- | --- | --- |
| Lips | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Nox | --- | --- | --- | SP Potion(Tier 3) | --- | --- |
| Nox Captain | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Ancient Elven Woods
| Creature | Scroll Materials | Stone Materials | Potion Ingredients | Potions | Quest Items | Other |
| Gigant Pixy | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Archon | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Greenky | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Huge Greenky | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Elf Knight Soul | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Heart Trumpy | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Blue Clover Trumpy | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Red Stonie | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Lips | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Stonie | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Greenky Big | --- | Glowing Spirit Dust | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Clover Trumpy | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Lizardman | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Elven Tree | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| Giant Elven Tree | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
